ГБОУ ЦО №1828 «Сабурово» — Выпуск 2000


Выпуск 2000
Написал Administrator   
25.09.2008
 
Класс 11-1
Артемков Виталий Александрович
Афлитунова Алиса Альбертовна
Балкивская Анна Петровна
Бештейнова Ирина Александровна
Бирюля Софья Михайловна
Гаврилов Евгений Александрович
Елизаров Алексей Игоревич
Локтева Евгения Ивановна
Никишина Евгения Васильевна
Панченко Ольга Сергеевна
Пинчук Андрей Владимрович
Регинский Станислав Влаентинович
Регуш Михаил Александрович
Романов Сергей Владимирович
Рябышев Александр Михайлович
Класс 11-2
Автандилян Владимир Рафаилович
Аникеева Татьяна Сергеевна
Антонов Андрей Юрьевич
Бринько Юлия Валерьевна
Ванюков Виталий Николаевич
Векшин Михаил Александрович
Волкова Юлия Владимировна
Гаршева Ирина Валерьевна
Гоменюк Мария Николаевна
Гришакова Елена Петровна
Дукачева Анастасия Владимировна
Евхаритский Сергей Александрович
Зайцева Екатерина Александровна
Зуева Мария Александровна
Кашинский Алексей Данилович
Козлова Татьяна Вячеславовна
Конопацкий Евгений Григорьевич
Кукова Надежда Владимировна
Куликова Ирина Михайловна
Малинина Мария Анатольевна
Марунин Максим Михайлович
Матвеева Галина Сергеевна
Мочалин Андрей Альбертович
Очкин Михаил Вячеславович
Погальникова Олеся Валерьевна
Понизова Наталья Евгеньевна
Рзаев Руслан Азадович
Салахиев Руслан Равилевич
Шестаков Александр Сергеевич
Шилова Анна Анатольевна
Щавелева Дмитрий Александрович
Класс 11-3
Андрюшин Андрей Иванович
Афанасьев Дмитрий Валерьевич
Бирюкова Екатерина Владимировна
Бовбас Яна Андреевна
Бойко Алексей Евгеньевич
Бурлакова Ольга Викторовна
Выборная Татьяна Владимировна
Галактионова Ольга Сергеевна
Дмитриев Роман Юрьевич
Камянов Константин Игоревич
Князев Евгений Александрович
Козлов Юрий Вячеславович
Косачева Анастасия Михайловна
Лаврикова Ольга Владимировна
Николаева Екатерина Николаевна
Овсянникова Наталия Александровна
Перегудова Наталья Геннадьевна
Петров Алексей Анатольевич
Попова Екатерина Алексеевна
Рябинин Роман Игоревич
Сахарова Марина Николаевна
Силина Анна Андреевна
Смирнова Екатерина Алексеевна
Стальнова Ольга Анатольевна
Таратунин Денис Александрович
Тимакова Юлия Сергеевна
Трутнев Сергей Александрович
Класс 11-4
Бурлакова Елена Викторовна
Валевская Анастасия Игоревна
Валиулин Роман Александрович
Воронцова Мария Владимировна
Гончарова Елена Сергеевна
Гудков Михаил Юрьевич
Данилов Николай Александрович
Дорошко Александр Александрович
Казиев Сергей Эдуардович
Киселева Яна Викторовна
Козарь Наталья Ивановна
Кредышева Анастасия Олеговна
Кузнецова Вера Сергеевна
Кульченко Вячеслав Владимирович
Мирошина Наталья Юрьевна
Пятахина Мария Владимровна
Рязанцев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Семенова Марина Алексеевна
Смольников Александр Александрович
Степанов Сергей Сергеевич
Степанова Виктория Валерьевна
Третьякова Яна Евгеньевна
Харитонова Татьяна Александровна
Шамкин Александр Александрович
Шестеркина Наталья Анатольевна
Последнее обновление ( 09.10.2009 )