ГБОУ ЦО №1828 «Сабурово» — Выпуск 2003


Выпуск 2003
Написал Administrator   
25.09.2008

Класс 11-1
Зефиров Илья
Колывагина Татьяна
Ивонова Ольга
Крестюхин Леонид
Бурилин Михаил
Ефимова Надежда
Журавлев Руслан
Кузнецова Наталья
Куков Максим
Ларина Ольга
Леоненко Алексей
Липанова Наталья
Лифинцев Иван
Пищулина Ирина
Рахимова Гузель
Ряхов Роман
Савушкин Евгений
Сирая Любовь
Скворцова Арина
Сорочинская Анастасия
Фатыхова Надежда
Фролова Виктория
Холина Виктория

Класс 11-2
Богачев Григорий
Бутырский Иван
Голубев Олег
Гордеева Анастасия
Давыдов Денис
Жижилев Александр
Исаев Александр
Квартальнов Роман
Коляко Денис
Костюков Николай
Кудлаенко Борис
Левинский Игорь
Матвеенко Анна
Мишуровский Алексей
Попов Алексей
Пьянков Павел
Румянцев Андрей
Самородский Денис
Сачик Алексей
Смирнов Дмитрий
Старых Сергей
Феклисов Иван
Четыркин Виталий

Класс 11-3
Алексеева Ксения
Афанасьева Ксения
Гинц Андрей
Грибова Юлия
Денисова Мария
Евтешина Олеся
Ивлева Надежда
Кальницкая Наталья
Камышникова Светлана
Кашкина Елена
Колжикова Екатерина
Котельникова Екатерина
Кудрявцев Дмитрий
Кузнецов Сергей
Куликова Светлана
Лагутенко Денис
Мервич Михаил
Никипоренкова Валерия
Постникова Ольга
Просвиров Александр
Ремизов Петр
Рыбакова Юлия
Смирнова Аделаида
Толоконников Николай
Шевцова Анастасия
Шматко Анастасия
Ямпольский Сергей

Класс 11-4
Баденко Кристина
Буренкова Екатерина
Бурякова Татьяна
Ванюков Олег
Гейдаров Руслан
Гиниятуллина Лили
Гнедина Анастасия
Голодаева Ольга
Грачева Ольга
Денисова Ольга
Джумаева Ирина
Кожевникова Дарья
Короткова Галина
Кузнецова Анастасия
Кучков Роман
Липатова Нина
Мелкова Елена
Паньшина Наталья
Румянцева Анастасия
Руткас Светлана
Ряховский Сергей
Савенкова Елена
Селеверстова Екатерина
Сорокин Дмитрий
Тихонова Анастасия
Устинова Наталья
Федоренко Дмитрий

Класс 11-5
Абабий Андрей
Абдуллаева Патимат
Архипов Алексей
Балашова Оксана
Белова Наталья
Борисова Анна
Винник Алексей
Глытнева Ольга
Гулин Александр
Ефимов Денис
Кириллов Илья
Кирюшин Константин
Киселева Елена
Козлов Андрей
Луцкова Елена
Маркина Анна
Морозова Ирина
Рунова Светлана
Савченкова Юлия
Сапожников Александр
Смирнова Юлия
Соколова Ксения
Спинев Олег
Трофимов Павел
Туртыгина Ольга
Шабалина Евгения
Последнее обновление ( 09.10.2009 )