ГБОУ ЦО №1828 «Сабурово» — Выпуск 2004


Выпуск 2004
Написал Administrator   
25.09.2008

Класс 11-1
Борисов-Потоцкий Владислав
Брусенин Дмитрий
Бутюгина Екатерина
Волков Александр
Воробьева Светлана
Голвин Сергей
Горбунова Анна
Елисеев Кирилл
Иванов Борис
Кудрявцева Юлия
Михалева Наталья
Наумов Виктор
Нестеров Александр
Палицын Никита
Петров Константин
Петров Максим
Суконкин Илья
Тарасенко Максим
Уфаев Дмитрий
Фоменко Евгений
Фролов Сергей
Шастин Илья
Шейкин Денис
Шмидт Сергей

Класс 11-2
Абакумов Олег
Борухов Игорь
Бородский Сергей
Веселов Виктор
Воронов Кирилл
Выборная Наталия
Гончарук Денис
Горловская Ольга
Живайкин Андрей
Живайкин Павел
Зуев Кирилл
Колин Алексей
Косачев Михаил
Култыгина Марина
Кульшин Александр
Лучинкин Рома
Магомедова Дарья Малахов Илья
Павлов Алексей
Пляшеченик Ольга
Рождественский Александр
Рыбаков Алексей
Самарин Александр
Тимакин Илья
Уваркина Ольга
Чечина Елена
Шеверницкий Кирилл

Класс 11-3
Анищенкова Светлана
Астапович Анастасия
Голубева Ирина
Дерюга Инна
Зубова Юлия
Карпов Денис
Кикодзе Екатерина
Кирина Татьяна
Коновалова Наталья
Крючкова Мария
Кудинов Роман
Кузина Екатерина
Лабюк Алевтина
Лапаева Наталья
Логинова Евгения
Лукьянова Анастасия
Маккавеева Ирина
Мирошина Елена
Никишина Екатерина
Овчинникова Евгения
Островский Евгений
Савина Анна
Сухачева Ольга
Токарева Анна
Тюрина Юлия
Фалалеева Елена
Холева Наталья
Чернова Татьяна

Класс 11-4
Андрейчиков Игорь
Астахов Кирилл
Березовская Анастасия
Государев Иван
Демченко Кирилл
Дроздова Анна
Евстратов Виктор
Елуженкова Татьяна
Заруцкая Екатерина
Зубакина Алена
Иванова Екатерина
Ильина Анастасия
Каримова Наталья
Козлова Елена
Костькина Юлия
Кузнецов Денис
Кузнецова Ирина
Максимкин Алексей
Назаров Евгений
Перепелица Андрей
Пятахина Наталья
Решетников Артем
Рябкин Владимир
Селихов Дмитрий
Тормасин Антон
Харитонова Екатерина
Черябкин Николай
Чистякова Елизавета
Шмачкова Мария
Юдина Марина

Класс 11-5
Аверина Ирина
Алиева Гюллю
Андросов Евгений
Бородкина Анастасия
Бузоверия Елена
Галицкая Александра
Данченко Елена
Думалкин Тимофей
Кириенко Дмитрий
Кислица Константин
Костенко Павел
Кретулис Андис
Кружков Дмитрий
Лопуть Надежда
Лосева Юлия
Мачалкина Екатерина
Панюшкин Кирилл
Русанов Александр
Согомян Мария
Тележникова Наталья
Федченко Анна
Худяков Андрей
Щелконогова Ольга

Класс 11-6
Антонова Светлана
Балаян Анна
Демина Екатерина
Дицель Александр
Донских Иван
Дробизов Никита
Евтеев Александр
Зефиров Алексей
Иванов Юрий
Капичева Ольга
Карчемкина Татьяна
Ким Александра
Крюкова Елена
Лавриков Юрий
Малахова Анна
Мясумов Азат
Ненадовец Анна
Новикова Дарья
Панин Алексей
Пичугина Екатерина
Резник Мария
Самсонова Наталия
Ситникова Анна
Станкунайте Вера
Тихомиров Антон
Трофимова Елена
Урсу Юрий
Чернов Антон
Шакиров Ильяс
Эсманская Камилла
Последнее обновление ( 09.10.2009 )