ГБОУ ЦО №1828 «Сабурово» — Выпуск 2001


Выпуск 2001
Написал Administrator   
25.09.2008
Класс 11-1
Адамченко Анастасия Аркадьевна
Боровкова Анастасия Сергеевна
Гортунов Александр Юрьевич
Егоров Антон Викторович
Калайда Евгений Александрович
Карлова Ксения Сергеевна
Карнаухова Алла Анатольевна
Милосердова Татьяна Викторовна
Молчанова Марина Анатольевна
Моторина Ольга Александровна
Нефедова Анна Владимировна
Петрунина Ирина Сергеевна
Плеханова Елена Михайловна
Пятанова Мария Александровна
Ротанов Сергей Александрович
Саликов Дмитрий Николаевич
Сейфулина Камилла Рустамовна
Сырова Лидия Александровна
Тормасина Елизавета Алексеевна
Тряпичкин Александр Сергеевич
Угофярова Мария Рашидовна
Фроловская Екатерина Андреевна
Шилова Ирина Анатольевна
Шупта Оксана Витальевна
Юдина Елена Николаевна
Класс 11-2
Баденко Наталья Григорьевна
Безбородов Иван Никольаевич
Гармаш Ксения Сергеевна
Голубина Екатерина Викторовна
Давыдов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Данилов Сергей Александрович
Дегтярев Роман Владимирович
Журавлев Виталий Валерьевич
Земсков Сергей Алексеевич
Зенкова Ольга Владимировна
Иванов Александр Николаевич
Исаченко Максим Александрович
Ишимов Сергей Владимирович
Камышников Вячеслав Александрович
Каринкина Наталия Александровна
Карионова Наталья Леонидовна
Картышов Александр Сергеевич
Королев Константин Николаевич
Крутиков Андрей Александрович
Николаева Светлана Александровна
Резвяков Александр Андреевич
Роговая Наталия Сергеевна
Устинова Ольга Сергеевна
Федоренко Юлия Владимировна
Филатова Елена Юрьевна
Шевченко Ольга Николаевна
 
Класс 11-3
Алиев Самир Фахрадович
Багрецов Тимур Сергеевич
Глазков Дмитрий Александрович
Гриневич Андрей Игоревич
Дедова Ольга Александровна
Демин Илья Петрович
Каменьщикова Наталья Сергеевна
Линимайер Борис Алексеевич
Михайлюк Михаил Анатольевич
Мында Сергей Богданович
Нигметова Ольга Вячеславовна
Новожилова Елена Сергеевна
Пырьков Михаил Васильевич
Родных Виталий Сергеевич
Самойлов Алексей Алексеевич
Сидоренков Александр Анатольевич
Тимофеев Николай Владимирович
Токарева Марина Николаевна
Филимонов Станислав Владимирович
Цуцков Кирилл Владимирович
Чернова Юлия Андреевна
Класс 11-4
Балашкина Ольга Николаевна
Бражник Людмила Александровна
Бузинов Сергей Андреевич
Бурукина Наталья Сергеевна
Зажигалина Елена Юрьевна
Золотарева Екатерина Юрьевна
Казимирова Ирина Олеговна
Каримов Александр Валерьевич
Кирпиченко Юлия Петровна
Крутиков Александр Викторович
Крюкова Людмила Сергеевна
Кубликов Андрей Юрьевич
Мавлютова Светлана Забировна
Мухамадиев Ренат Рафаилович
Никишина Анна Александровна
Ойцева Ирина Александровна
Петренко Николай Александрович
Петров Виталий Вячеславович
Рябкин Константин Сергеевич
Седых Екатерина Андреевна
Серикова Наталья Алексеевна
Соколков Александр Сергеевич
Чернышев Антон Сергеевич
Шеверницкий Денис Сергеевич
Шпиляк Мария Васильевна
Щедрина Наталья Алексеевна
Класс 11-5
Адамов Александр Сергеевич
Андронова Анна Александровна
Асланова Рамиля Геннадьевна
Борисова Екатерина Александровна
Востриков Владислав Александрович
Грачев Максим Анатольевич
Гужкова Любовь Валерьевна
Дворцова Татьяна Николаевна
Иванова Ольга Вячеславовна
Кавалеров Денис Павлович
Ковалева Наталья Анатольевна
Комлева Анастасия Вадимовна
Кузнецова Евгения Николаевна
Леонова Зинаида Александровна
Маврина Снежана Владимировна
Матвеева Алла Ивановна
Митюшкин Алексей Алексеевич
Орел Александр Владимирович
Перченко Ольга Анатольевна
Петроченко Евгений Анатольевич
Петроченко Елена Анатольевна
Ракитянский Владимир Владимирович
Сахарова Наталья Ивановна
Слабова Екатерина Сергеевна
Тран Наталья Валерьевна
Янек Юлия Викторовна
Последнее обновление ( 09.10.2009 )