ГБОУ ЦО №1828 «Сабурово» — Выпуск 2002


Выпуск 2002
Написал Administrator   
25.09.2008
Класс 11-1
Александрова Варвара Сергеевна
Андрианова Юлия Андреевна
Ахметов Александр Олегович
Балутин Даниил Владимирович
Бартенева Светлана Сергеевна
Дворцова Светлана Николаевна
Еналеева Анна Анверовна
Ефимова Ольга Анатольевна
Железнова Мария Сергеевна
Зажигалин Виктор Юрьевич
Зубехин Алексей Владимрович
Ильечев Александр Александрович
Карасев Михаил Александрович
Кирюшина Валерия Сергеевна
Королев Виталий Николаевич
Кузьмин Дмитрий Андреевич
Мельник Артем Андреевич
Орлова Юлия Михайловна
Репин Олег Александрович
Савенков Илья Игоревич
Соскова Полина Александровна
Чамкин Петр Владимирович
Чернявцев Алексей Александрович
Класс 11-2
Акопян Алексан Айказович
Алешина Наталья Игоревна
Ахметова Екатерина Муллахановна
Галкина Ольга Николаевна
Гелибтер Елена Борисовна
Глинка Денис Владленович
Глод Ольга Ивановна
Горькова Наталия Андреевна
Гурешов Виталий Сергеевич
Дударенко Кристина Игоревна
Евсеева Анастасия Александровна
Змеенкова Анна Михайловна
Зубкова Наталья Александровна
Калинкина Мария Викторовна
Лукашенкова Дарья Александровна
Майников Дмитрий Вячеславович
Насретдинов Рустам Медихатович
Петряева Надежда Андреевна
Подлесный Алексей Владимирович
Поляков Сергей Сергеевич
Притчин Дмитрий Андреевич
Рыженкова Екатерина Владимировна
Страдаева Татьяна Евгеньевна
Тараканова Людмила Игоревна
Тырченкова Наталья Алексеевна
Ушакова Юлия Александровна
Филатов Дмитрий Александрович
Чистяков Алексей Владимирович
 
Класс 11-3
Аржанкин Евгений Александрович
Астахина Татьяна Ивановна
Боярын Монхоо
Бровкина Татьяна Евгеньевна
Бунина Екатерина Сергеевна
Бурнашкина Марина Павловна
Воронина Елена Геннадьевна
Грезина Анна Сергеевна
Егорова Мария Олеговна
Егорова Надежда Александровна
Иванов Алексей Николаевич
Касимова Маргарита Радиковна
Лабурцев Антон Алексеевич
Лебедева Анастасия Александровна
Лопухов Дмитрий Михайлович
Лубков Артем Валерьевич
Макарова Светлана Боисовна
Поэгле Галина Георгиевна
Родных Роман Сергеевич
Румянцев Дмитрий Александрович
Селютина Наталья Сергеевна
Синюгина Екатерина Игоревна
Устрашкина Виктория Петровна
Шестакова Екатерина Владимировна
Шугалей Дмитрий Александрович
Якшева Елена Анатольевна
Класс 11-4
Автаев Виталий Васильевич
Афанасьев Александр Игоревич
Берникова Елена Сергеевна
Бреднева Елена Владимировна
Бурукина Наталья Сергеевна
Гавур Ирина Васильевна
Грудин Сергей Николаевич
Дицель Олеся Владимировна
Дьячкова Ирина Борисовна
Ермолаев Василий Константинович
Зуева Екатерина Александровна
Ишимов Сергей Владимирович
Кондратенко Виктория Юрьевна
Кузина Екатерина Алексеевна
Лучкина Елена Викторовна
Ляхова Любовь Васильевна
Мартьянова Светлана Геннадьевна
Молоткова Ольга Сергеевна
Невмянова Ильмира Рустамовна
Поручикова Татьяна Владимировна
Ракитянский Дмитрий Владимирович
Савченкова Оксана Константиновна
Сулханова Карина Николаевна
Тонкова Марина Олеговна
Тулякова Анна Ильинична
Уразаев Александр Викторович
Ширяев Олег Владимирович
Последнее обновление ( 09.10.2009 )